Classement Fédérale 1

  EQUIPESPTSJournéeGagnéNulPerduBonus
1Union Cognac Saint Jean551612135
2Saint Jean de Luz491691611
3Nantes471610067
4Oloron451610065
5Tyrosse43169077
6Anglet41159065
7Niort37157177
8Bassin d'Arcachon32156098
9Langon271660103
10Saint Médard en Jalles241641116
11Hendaye101520132